BOYS Basketball

Print
2020-2021 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
12/10/2020 Thu vs. Winfield High School H 7:00 PM Main Gym -
12/11/2020 Fri vs. Peninsula Catholic High School H 7:00 PM Main Gym -
12/15/2020 Tue @ St. Albans High School A 7:00 PM St. Albans High School -
12/17/2020 Thu vs. TBA - PAR MAR CLASSIC H TBA Main Gym -
12/18/2020 Fri vs. TBA - PAR MAR CLASSIC H TBA Main Gym -
12/30/2020 Wed vs. RIVERSIDE HIGH SCHOOL H 7:00 PM Main Gym -
01/06/2021 Wed vs. South Charleston High School H 7:00 PM Main Gym -
01/08/2021 Fri @ Spring Valley High School A 7:00 PM Spring Valley High School -
01/12/2021 Tue vs. Huntington High School H 7:00 PM Main Gym -
01/14/2021 Thu @ Capital HS A 7:00 PM Capital HS -
01/20/2021 Wed @ Cabell Midland High School A 7:00 PM Cabell Midland High School -
01/26/2021 Tue @ South Charleston High School A 7:00 PM SOUTH CHARLESTON COMMUNITY CENTER -
01/28/2021 Thu @ Parkersburg High School A 7:00 PM Parkersburg High School -
02/02/2021 Tue vs. Woodrow Wilson High School H 7:00 PM Main Gym -
02/05/2021 Fri vs. Hurricane High School H 7:00 PM Main Gym -
02/16/2021 Tue @ Woodrow Wilson High School A 7:30 PM BECKLEY/RALEIGH CONVENTION CENTER -
02/20/2021 Sat @ TBA - MSAC NIGHT OF CHAMPIONS A TBA TBA -
02/23/2021 Tue vs. Parkersburg South High School H 7:00 PM Main Gym -